Sale!

HG8546M Xpon 5dBi WiFi ONU/ONT 1GE+3FE+VOICE+WIFI Router

Original price was: ₨4,800.00.Current price is: ₨4,600.00.

  • GPON ONT HG8546M Optical Network Terminal
  • GPON ONT, 1*GE, 3*FE, 1*POTS With WiFi, 1*USB
  • Connector type SC/UPC
  • Compatible with Huawei OLT that supports OMCI
  • GPON port: Class B+ Module
  • Can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS
  • HG8546M coming with English GUI
  • Suitable for home and SOHO users
  • SINGLE BAND

Description

  • GPON ONT HG8546M Optical Network Terminal
  • GPON ONT, 1*GE, 3*FE, 1*POTS With WIFI, 1*USB
  • Connector type SC/UPC
  • Compatible with Any¬† OLT that supports OMCI
  • XPON port: Class C+ Module
  • Can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS
  • HG8546M coming with English GUI
  • Suitable for home and SOHO users
  • SINGLE BAND

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.