(Blue to Blue)SC to SC 3Meter Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord

125.00

  • Cable Diameter: 3.0mm Simplex
  • Low back reflection and insertion loss
  • Premium quality UPC ceramic ferrule for best performance
  • Cable Material: PVC
  • Fiber Type: Single-mode
  • Insertion Loss (Typical): 0.15 dB
  • Insertion Loss (Maximum): 0.30 dB
  • Return Loss (SM): <=-50 dB (UPC)
  • Operational Temperature: -20*C to +70*C
  • 100% Fully Tested
  • RoHS Compliant
  • Please contact us for different colors or jacket types

Description

  • Cable Diameter: 3.0mm Simplex
  • Low back reflection and insertion loss
  • Premium quality UPC ceramic ferrule for best performance
  • Cable Material: PVC
  • Fiber Type: Single-mode
  • Insertion Loss (Typical): 0.15 dB
  • Insertion Loss (Maximum): 0.30 dB
  • Return Loss (SM): <=-50 dB (UPC)
  • Operational Temperature: -20*C to +70*C
  • 100% Fully Tested
  • RoHS Compliant
  • Please contact us for different colors or jacket types

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “(Blue to Blue)SC to SC 3Meter Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *